Список депутатів,

затверджених за округами міста

округу

Прізвище, ім"я по батькові

Назви округів

1

Таборовець

Василь Олександрович

вул.Воробинська №№24 - 44,

                           №№25 - 43

2

Годунко

Валентина Степанівна

вул.Князя Гліба Дубровицького, вул.Лесі Українки, вул.Мічуріна, провулок Луговий, вул.Лугова

3

Земляна

Тетяна Володимирівна

вул.Воробинська №№47 - 185,

                           №№52 – 180

4

Дем"янець

Ірина Олександрівна

вул.У. та А.Гольшанських, провулок Гольшанських, вул.Ювілейна

5

Бернацький

Стапан Михайлович

вул.Братів Лясковців, вул.Дружби, вул.Шевченка №№38 – 126, №№51 - 157

6

Ляшенко

Микола Миколайович

вул.Північна, вул.Підлісна, вул.Армійська, провулок Армійський, вул.Пирогова, вул.Тиха, вул.Польова, вул.Медична, вул.Харпака

7

Лехкобит

Олег Володимирович

вул.В.Стуса, вул.Партизанська, вул.Перемоги, вул.Рівненська, вул.Тесленка, вул.Горинська

8

Кузеванов

Іван Миколайович

вул.Воробинська №№1 – 23, №№2 – 20, вул.Прирічкова, вул.Набережна, вул.Червоного Хреста

9

Рузяк

Ольга Вікторівна

вул.Макарівська, провулок Макарівський, вул.Поліська, вул.Братів Конончуків

10

Іванов

Володимир Якович

вул.Шевченка №№1 – 49, №№2 – 62

вул.Краєзнавців, вул.Спортивна

11

Клімчик

Віктор Степанович

вул.Шкільна №№1 – 11, №№2 – 10, вул.Миру №№5 – 57, №№10 – 62, вул.Крива

12

Гладка

Лілія Михайлівна

вул.Березова №№1 - 71, №№2 – 72, вул.Селиця

13

Годунко

Микола Миколайович

вул.І.Франка, вул.Б.Хмельницького, вул.Колодязьна, вул.Поштова

 

14

Бабан

Василь Валентинович

вул.Березова №№74 – 190, №№81 – 171, вул.Комунальна, провулок Комунальний

15

Дубінець

Таїсія Володимирівна

вул.8-го Березня, вул.Молодіжна, вул.Миру №№69 – 149, №№68 – 150

16

Краглевич

Віктор Васильович

вул.Миру №№151 – 199, №№152 – 198, вул.Нагоранська

17

Золотаревич

Оксана Іванівна

вул.Нова №№1 – 85, №№4 – 84, вул.В.Камінського, вул.Вінніченка,вул.Садова, вул.Г.Гордасевич, вул.Столінська

18

Аверін

Дмитро Миколайович

вул.Нова №№85а – 123, №№86 – 148а, вул.Грушевського,27, 29, 31, 31а, 38, вул.Б.Шведа

19

Конончук

Геннадій Леонідович

вул.Грушевського №№1 – 55, №№2 – 42, вул.С.Бандери, вул.Пушкіна, вул.Будівельна, вул.Шкільна,14

20

Петрушко

Тамара Василівна

вул.Артеменка,26, вул.Артеменка, №17, 21, 24, 25, 28, провулок Артеменка, вул.Західна

21

Пришко

Валентина Йосипівна

вул.Артеменка №№1 – 7, 30а, 30в, вул.Цегельна

22

Андрусенко

Віталій Сергійович

вул.Артеменка №30б, 32а, 32б, вул.Ставкова

23

Столярець

Сергій Васильович

вул.Артеменка, 32, вул.Шкільна,27, вул.Глиняна

24

Задорожний

Анатолій Григорович

вул.Шкільна №№19, 21, 23, 25

25

Олексійовець

Валентина Миколаївна

вул.Гагаріна, вул.Травнева, вул.Залізнична

26

Яцковець

Петро Леонідович

вул.Вокзальна, вул.Володимирська